LISTE DES DELEGUES DE QUARTIER DE LA COMMUNE DE KOUNKANE
NoPrenomNomQuartierTelephone
1AbdoulayeBaldeMedina Oumar773606604
2Mamadou BarroDiaoDaie Diarga766532885
3BourangGanoBissabor708799725
4Pape DembaBaldeDoulo Sow 1777300182
5KediawBoiroDoulo Sow 2773756360
6NdilaDiaoKounkane Foulbe773599366
7MaoundeBaldeSare Kalilou764887405
8SanaBoiroSare Samba Laba775210681
9IbrahimaBaldeDianambe775055811
10MamadouSowDarou Salam774334048
11Tidiane SadiguiBaldeSare Bakary77351424618Aliou KadioBaldeThiossane 1704887405
12AbdoulayeMballoThianfara Maounde779093598
13MamadouBaldeSare Bourang776583365
14AliouGanoThianfara Koba772259801
15MamadouBaldeKounkane Yaya775043948
16Mamadou AlyDiaoNdorna Bounda777781273
17Mamadou AlyDiaoBantanguel704960338
11Tidiane SadiguiBaldeSare Bakary77351424618Aliou KadioBaldeThiossane 1704887405
19MamadouBoiroSare Pathel704887405
20KediayeBoiroDoula Sow 2773756360
21SaliouDiaoThiossane 2771220560
22Mamadou DiangSyllaKounkane Foulde 2775083240
23IbrahimaDialloSare Sory774026430